Yoga Union Online Exclusive Live Classes

(PASSCODE: 108108)

 

MONDAY, FEBRUARY 22nd
8-8:30am Meditation with Todd Vogt

Click here to register

9-10am Vinyasa with Mary Harju

Click here to register

5:30-6:30pm Flow with Noelle Wallwork

Click here to register

TUESDAY, FEBRUARY 23rd
9-10am Flow with Janaina Colomba

Click here to register

12-1pm Vinyasa with D’ana Baptiste

Click here to register

4-5pm Vinyasa with Donica Burdette

Click here to register

WEDNESDAY, FEBRUARY 24th
9-10am Vinyasa with Erin

Click here to register

4-5pm Primal Vinyasa with Annie Adamson

Click here to register

THURSDAY, FEBRUARY 25th

9-9:45am Holistic Yoga Therapeutics with Gloria Schwabe

Click here to register

12-1pm Hatha Yoga with Shalom Mayberg

Click here to register

4-5pm Flow with Anna Mitra

Click here to register

5:30-6:30pm Unity Flow with Noelle Wallwork

Click here to register

FRIDAY, FEBRUARY 26th

9-10am Vinyasa with Todd Vogt

Click here to register

12-1pm Flow with Jessica LaFalce

Click here to register

4-5pm Vinyasa 2 with D’ana Baptiste

Click here to register

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 27th
9-10am Flow with D’ana Baptiste

Click here to register

11-12pm Vinyasa with Janaina Colomba

Click here to register

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 28th
9-10am Vinyasa with Annie Adamson

Click here to register

11-12:15am Unity Flow with Anna Mitra

Click here to register

 

MONDAY, MARCH 1st
8-8:30am Meditation with Todd Vogt

Click here to register

9-10am Vinyasa with Mary Harju

Click here to register

5:30-6:30pm Flow with Noelle Wallwork

Click here to register

TUESDAY, MARCH 2nd
9-10am Flow with Janaina Colomba

Click here to register

12-1pm Vinyasa with D’ana Baptiste

Click here to register

4-5pm Vinyasa with Donica Burdette

Click here to register

WEDNESDAY, March 3rd
9-10am Vinyasa with Todd Vogt

Click here to register

4-5pm Primal Vinyasa with Annie Adamson

Click here to register

THURSDAY, MARCH 4th

9-9:45am Holistic Yoga Therapeutics with Annie Adamson

Click here to register

12-1pm Hatha Yoga with Shalom Mayberg

Click here to register

4-5pm Flow with Anna Mitra

Click here to register

5:30-6:30pm Unity Flow with Noelle Wallwork

Click here to register

FRIDAY, MARCH 5th

9-10am Vinyasa with Todd Vogt

Click here to register

12-1pm Flow with Jessica LaFalce

Click here to register

4-5pm Vinyasa 2 with D’ana Baptiste

Click here to register

SATURDAY, MARCH 6th
9-10am Flow with D’ana Baptiste

Click here to register

11-12pm Vinyasa with Janaina Colomba

Click here to register

SUNDAY, MARCH 7th
9-10am Vinyasa with Annie Adamson

Click here to register

11-12:15am Unity Flow with Anna Mitra

Click here to register

This is our GENERAL live class schedule. To see this weeks specific classes and to register for them, make sure you’re signed in.

Not a member yet? Purchase one of our membership options to join our live classes:

 

Yoga Union Online Exclusive Classes

MONDAY

  • 8-8:30am Meditation with Todd Vogt
  • 9-10am Vinyasa with Mary Harju
  • 5:30-6:30pm Flow with Noelle Wallwork

TUESDAY

  • 9-10am Flow with Janaina Colomba
  • 12-1pm Vinyasa with D’ana Baptiste
  • 4-5pm Vinyasa with Donica Burdette
  • 5:30-6:15pm Restorative Yoga with Todd Vogt

WEDNESDAY

  • 9-10am Vinyasa with Todd Vogt
  • 4-5pm Primal Vinyasa with Annie Adamson

THURSDAY

  • 9-9:45am Holistic Yoga Therapeutics with Annie Adamson
  • 12-1pm Hatha Yoga with Shalom Mayberg
  • 4-5pm Flow with Anna Mitra
  • 5:30-6:30pm Unity Flow with Sasha

FRIDAY

  • 7-8am Flow with Erin Seamons
  • 9-10am Vinyasa with Todd Vogt
  • 12-1pm Flow with Jessica LaFalce
  • 4-5pm Vinyasa 2 with D’ana Baptiste

SATURDAY

  • 9-10am Flow with D’ana Baptiste
  • 11-12pm Vinyasa with Janaina Colomba

SUNDAY

  • 9-10am Vinyasa with Annie Adamson
  • 11-12:15pm Unity Flow with Anna Mitra

 

Live Classes with Primal Vinyasa® Online

MONDAY

  • 8-8:30am Meditation with Todd Vogt

WEDNESDAY

  • 9-10am Vinyasa with Todd Vogt
  • 4-5pm Primal Vinyasa with Annie Adamson

THURSDAY

  • 9-9:45am Holistic Yoga Therapeutics with Annie Adamson

FRIDAY

  • 9-10am Primal Vinyasa Inspired with Rotating Certified Teachers

SUNDAY

  • 9-10am Vinyasa with Annie Adamson